T.I.

AKA: Tip, P.

Name: Clifford Joseph Harris, Jr.

Birth Date: 09/25/1980

Videos: 314

Karaoke: 4

Interviews: 73

Featured in: 452

Playlists: 3637

Twitts: 20

Comments: ?

Fans: 9

Pictures: 28 | Upload picture »

www.trapmuzik.com

Clifford Joseph Harris Jr., (born September 25, 1980), better known by his stage name T.I., and also by his alter ego T.I.P., is an American rapper, songwriter, producer, actor, and co-CEO of Grand Hustle Records. As of January 2009, T.I. has had nine Top 10 Billboard Hot 100 singles, with three of...

biography »