Snoop Dogg

AKA: y Dogg, Snoop Lion, Snoopzilla, Nemo Hoes, Snoop Zilla

Name: Cordozar Calvin Broadus, Jr.

Birth Date: 10/20/1971

Videos: 552

Karaoke: 1

Interviews: 56

Featured in: 507

Playlists: 1233

Twitts: 20

Comments: ?

Fans: 7

Pictures: ? | Upload picture »

www.snoopdogg.com

Cordozar Calvin Broadus, Jr. (born October 20, 1971), better known by his stage name Snoop Dogg (previously Snoop Doggy Dogg), is a Grammy Award-nominated American rapper, record producer, and actor. Snoop is best known as an MC in the West Coast hip hop scene, and for being one of producer Dr....

biography »