P!nk

AKA: Pink

Name: Alecia Beth Moore

Birth Date: 09/08/1979

Videos: 115

Karaoke: 42

Interviews: 8

Featured in: 11

Playlists: 629

Twitts: 20

Comments: ?

Fans: 4

Pictures: ? | Upload picture »

www.pinkspage.com

Alecia Beth Moore (born September 8, 1979), professionally known as Pink, or P!nk, is a two-time Grammy-winning American singer-songwriter who gained prominence in 2000 and has had continued success around the world. She released her first single "There You Go" and first album, the R&B-oriented...

biography »