Michael Buble

AKA: Michael Bublé

Name: Michael Steven Bublé

Birth Date: 09/09/1975

Videos: 76

Karaoke: 15

Featured in: 7

Playlists: 391

Twitts: 20

Comments: ?

Fans: 1

Pictures: 1 | Upload picture »


Michael Steven Bublé (/ˈbuːbleɪ/; born 9 September 1975) is a Canadian vocalist, songwriter and actor. He has won several awards, including three Grammy Awards and multiple Juno Awards. His first album reached the top ten in Canada and the UK. He found a worldwide audience with his 2005 album...

biography »