Mac Miller

AKA: Larry Fisherman

Name: Malcolm James McCormick

Birth Date: 01/19/1992

Videos: 320

Interviews: 33

Featured in: 99

Playlists: 1906

Twitts: 20

Comments: ?

Pictures: 1 | Upload picture »

www.macmillerofficial.com

Malcolm James McCormick (born January 19, 1992), known by his stage name Mac Miller (previously Easy Mac), is an American rapper from Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania. He is signed to Rostrum Records and released his debut album, Blue Slide Park, on November 8, 2011. His second studio album Watching Movies...

biography »