Lady GaGa

AKA: レディー・ガガ

Name: Stefani Joanne Angelina Germanotta

Birth Date: 03/20/1986

Videos: 383

Karaoke: 5

Interviews: 39

Featured in: 71

Playlists: 2982

Twitts: 20

Comments: ?

Fans: 10

Pictures: 13 | Upload picture »

Stefani Joanne Angelina Germanotta (born 20 March 1986),best known by her stage name Lady Gaga, is an American singer-songwriter and musician. She was born in Yonkers, New York and grew up in Manhattan, where she attended private school at Convent of the Sacred Heart and later studied at New York...

biography »