Jason DeRulo

AKA: Jason Derülo

Name: Jason Joel Desrouleaux

Birth Date: 09/21/1989

Videos: 211

Karaoke: 2

Interviews: 9

Featured in: 35

Playlists: 1611

Twitts: 20

Comments: ?

Pictures: 1 | Upload picture »

www.jasonderulo.com

Jason Joel Desrouleaux (born September 21, 1989), better known by his stage name Jason Derülo, is an American singer-songwriter, actor and dancer. After producing records for several artists and writing songs for Cash Money Records, co-founder of the label Birdman, Young Money Entertainment owner...

biography »