Cam'ron

AKA: Camron

Name: Cameron Giles

Birth Date: 02/04/1976

Videos: 122

Karaoke: 2

Interviews: 10

Featured in: 88

Playlists: 184

Twitts: 20

Comments: ?

Fans: 1

Pictures: ? | Upload picture »

Cameron Giles (born February 4, 1976) better known by his stage name Cam'ron, previously known as Killa Cam, is a Grammy-nominated American rapper and actor. He is the founder of the hip hop group The Diplomats, commonly known as Dipset.
Cameron Giles was born in Harlem, New York. He went to...

biography »